Items in action

our price € 20.0 (520.0 Kč)
on stock

Contacts

Tomáš Viktora
Vazová 2498
68801 Uherský Brod
phone: +420 776 343 333
info(a)yeda-shop.eu
Czech Republic
EUROPE

COMPLETE INFOS ABOUTH CHASSIS

   OVERDOSE

 


» CROSS GAMES EUROPE 2023

CROSS GAMES EUROPE 2023

Final results:

TOP 24-Battles

1) Ryo Ishii______________Japan__________Team WELD

2) Mario Zugasti________Spain________Team Ds Racing

3) Remo Speckert______Switzerland_______Drift Palace Team & Team ReveD Switzerland

4) Adrian Cwalina_______Poland_________SDP

5) Dennis Bjune________Norway__________Shakotan Brigade

6) Sondre Nilsen_______Norway_______Stay Humble

7) David Buček_________Czechia_________BEXAC Racing Team

8) Pascal Bieri_________Switzerland_______Drift Palace Team & Team ReveD Switzerland

9) Sebastian Thorley____United Kingdom____Tonisport, Doribrothers

10) Take-C_______________Japan___________Team WELD

11) Peder Balerado_______Sweden________Team SQRD RC

12) Kim Grande_________Norway_______Stay Humble / Team WELD

13) Tomasz Kapusta______Poland_________SDP

14) Martin Čáslava_______Czechia_________YEDA Racing Team

15) Davey Zoutenbier______Netherlands_______Kmua-d by Rhinomax

16) Daniel Harrison_____United Kingdom___Team Ratrap rc

17) Ashton Potter______United Kingdom____Ratrap rc

18) Scott Hill__________United Kingdom___Team ronin drifters / Ronin Drift Lounge

19) Zdeněk Šmidlík______Czechia______DriftSide Prague

20) Zdeněk Flajsar______Czechia_________TakTrochenDrift

21) Robert Tobiasson_______Sweden_________Västkusten Rc

22) Jorge Hernández Ortiz__Spain

23) Marek Rutkowski______Poland_________SDP

24) Kyle Harper_______England_________TEAM NRD

Results after the 3rd qualification- no battles

25) Václav Jireš__________Czechia________Floating Crew HK

26) Noah Nordli Mjelde___Norway______carbon-ola

27) Thomas Busatto_______Italy__________Venice RC Drift

28) Jerome Weirauch___Germany______RC Drift Fourtwenny

29) Fernando Ortiz_______Spain________Zero drift track

30) David Mathaus______Czechia______Driftdays champions

31) Kryštof Zetek________Czechia______DriftSide Prague

32) Jiří Mikulík___________Czechia________YEDA Racing Team / Team WELD

33) Filip Wingrowicz______Poland_________SDP

34) Jan Vítovec__________Czechia________Pilsen Sideways

35) Dominik Halma_______Czechia_________TakTrochenDrift

36) Alessandro Bisanti_____Italy

37) Mateusz Zimoń________Poland

38) Robert Sterner_______Sweden________Team SQRD RC

39) Petr Vondrus_________Czechia_________Floating Crew

40) Attila Csikós__________Hungary__________Smokeless RC Drift Crew

41) Gareth Hemingway__United Kingdom____Team Ratrap rc

42) Joerie Kroes________Netherlands______RWD-Freaks

43) Jan Šidik____________Czechia________YEDA Racing Team

44) Gabriel Ortiz_________Spain________Zero drift track

45) Peter Mikuš___________Slovakia

46) Sam Brown_______United Kingdom_____Team Ronin Drifters / Ronin Drift Lounge 

47) Christian Řezníček___Czechia________Sanwa&Mibosport

48) Michael Vater_________Czechia_________Floating Crew

49) Kristoffer Hansson____Sweden________Team Ds Racing, Västkusten Rc

50) Petr Křídlo_________Czechia_______NRCG team

51) Daniel Šimek_______Czechia______Low_Carpet_Drifters

52) Patrik Mrázek________Czechia________RCDRIFT.DK

53) Dominik Csikós_______Hungary________Smokeless RC Drift Crew

54) Milan Nešpor________Czechia_______NRCG team

55) Pavel Klajbl________Czechia______Emseko DRIFT Team

56) Miloš Musil__________Czechia_________TakTrochenDrift

57) Péter Katona_______Hungary______Factory Drift Team

58) Andrzej Romaniak_____Poland_________SDP

59) Andreas Kleeb_______Switzerland_______Drift Palace Team

60) Michał Wolniewicz_____Poland_________SDP

61) Jiří Pfeffer___________Czechia_________RC drift Klatovy

62) Francesco Bertoldi_____Italy__________Venice Rc Drift

63) Damian Maciejewski___Poland_________SDP

64) Ivan Zatřepálek______Czechia______DriftSide Prague

65) Nazar Zavalnii________Ukraine________PandaWorX / ScaleDrift UK

66) Miloslav Kos________Czechia

67) Alberto Bonavita________Italy___________Modena Drift Park

68) György Ali__________Hungary

69) Rok Stopar__________Germany_______Team Doribrothers

70) Petr Bábek_________Czechia______Emseko DRIFT Team

71) Tin Nguyen_________Netherlands______RWD-Freaks

72) Petr Féňa Fencl______Czechia______DriftSide Prague

73) Sam Burton________England______FPS

74) Simon Finnegan ____United Kingdom___ronin drift

74) Martin Šrédl________Czechia________YEDA Racing Team / Team WELD

74) Henrik Majoros_______Hungary

74) Zdeněk Petlák_______Czechia________TakTrochenDrift

74) Artur Kowalczyk_______Poland_________SDP

74) Attila Kováts_________Hungary_______Distance DRIFT CREW

74) Petr Folvarčný_______Czechia

74) Luděk Odstčil________Czechia_________YEDA Racing Team

74) Stian Ottosen________Norway__________Team ROY

74) Vít Pfeffer___________Czechia_________RC drift Klatovy

Best Body

Davey Zoutenbier______Netherlands_______Kmua-d by Rhinomax

Winner of a fun contest

Jerome Weirauch___Germany______RC Drift Fourtwenny

MTk3Yz